What A Gem DSM

Date of Birth:
1/1/2019
Nickname:
Jemma
Sex:
Female
PH #:
37
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip10.125006/29/2019