Spotted Memory HCL

Date of Birth:
5/30/2016
Nickname:
Meme
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sabina Knoerr
Breeder:
Holy Cow Longhorns
Notes:
Great disposition and beautiful lacy face on this heifer.
OCV'd:
Yes