DB Jammin' Span

Date of Birth:
4/7/2023
Nickname:
854
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Whistling Longhorn Ranch
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
Notes:
AIN: 840 003 214 914 960
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
854
Reg #1:
CI345390
Reg #2:
292751
DB Jammin' Span
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.000012/29/2023  
Tip to Tip17.750011/20/2023  
Weight380.000011/20/2023