DB Kookaizm

Date of Birth:
4/2/2022
Nickname:
582
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Whistling Longhorn Ranch
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
582
Reg #1:
CAI338951
Reg #2:
293113
AI Number:
OCV-74PDC0377
DB Kookaizm

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDunn Step'N Up05/05/2024   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.875002/24/2024  
Tip to Tip42.750012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip37.750008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip30.250005/24/2023  
Tip to Tip23.750003/01/2023