DB Cut'N Panda

Date of Birth:
3/8/2022
Description:
Cut'N Panda is a young heifer with beautiful brindle starting to pop all over her. She has a nice flat horn set going the right direction for growth. Sired by the great Cut'N Dried who its 98 plus TTT. ON the bottom side she has the likes of JR Laredo, KC Just Respect, and Awesome Alamo. Take her home watch her grow and become a serious asset to your herd.
Nickname:
534
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Diamond B Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
534
Reg #1:
CI338944
Reg #2:
291785
AI Number:
OCV-74QXG2985
For Sale:
Yes
DB Cut'N Panda

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDunn Step'N Up03/18/202405/05/2024 Ultrasounded bred on 5/5/24

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.250005/19/2024  
Tip to Tip55.062502/24/2024  
Tip to Tip52.250012/29/2023  
Tip to Tip48.062510/21/2023  
Tip to Tip46.375009/26/2023  
Tip to Tip44.500008/28/2023  
Tip to Tip36.562505/24/2023  
Tip to Tip29.000003/01/2023  
Weight688.0000